jueves, 23 de diciembre de 2010

Angel Dark Biografia en ingles

Angel Dark was born in Bratislava, Slovakia on 11th April 1982.

She entered the industry in 2002 working for such companies as Hustler, Zero Tolerance, Private and DVSX and has gone on to work for the biggest companies in the business including New Sensations/Digital Sin, Evil Angel, Harmony, Bluebird and Wicked.

She has performed in around 200 DVD titles and over 30 websites including big names such as 21sextury, DDF, Brazzers, Naughty America and Reality Kings.



My favorite position is face down on the dirty bathroom floor!
Birthday:
Nickname:
Esmerelda
Birthname:
Viktoria Knezova
Hookups:
Hometown:
Bratislava
Assets:
Stunning body
Vices:
Sign:
Height:
Job:
Pornographic Actress, Model
Hobbies:
Ethnicity:

1 comentario:

  1. Que maravillosos 28 años, es un encanto!!

    Saludos, MD!!

    ResponderEliminar

Disfruta con Angel Dark...

Related Posts with Thumbnails